10.kolo
Velké Hostěrádky - Přibice B 3:2 (1:0)
Branky: 39., 50. Pavlík René, 86. Drkal Radek - 58. Běloch Martin, 90. Nguyen Dan
Diváky - Velké Němčice B 6:2 (4:1)
Zaječí B - Pouzdřany 2:1 (1:0)
Velké Pavlovice C - Pasohlávky 8:0 (5:0)
Ivaň B - Hustopeče B/H.Bojanovice 2:0 (2:0)
Pasohlávky - Zaječí B 2:0 (1:0)
9.kolo
Přibice B - Šitbořice B 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: 52. Blažek Tomáš, 72. Dofek Jan - 17. Kaňa Petr, 75. Konečný Daniel
Pasohlávky - Zaječí B 2:0 (1:0)
Hustopeče B/H.Bojanovice - Diváky 5:2 (1:0)
Pouzdřany - Velké Hostěrádky 1:0 (0:0)
Velké Němčice B - Velké Pavlovice C 2:6 (1:3)
Diváky - Ivaň B 0:0 (0:0)
8.kolo
Diváky - Ivaň B 0:0 (0:0)
Velké Hostěrádky - Pasohlávky 2:0 (1:0)
Zaječí B - Velké Němčice B 1:2 (1:0)
Velké Pavlovice C - Hustopeče B/H.Bojanovice 4:2 (2:0)
Šitbořice B - Pouzdřany 1:6 (0:4)
7.kolo
Pouzdřany - Přibice B 6:1 (1:0)
Branky: 18. Soupoušek Martin, 48. Gabriš Peter, 53. Zámčeník David, 54. Gabriš Peter, 77. Soupoušek Martin, 88. Halámek Radek - 60. Kinc Ondřej
Ivaň B - Velké Pavlovice C 3:3 (1:2)
Velké Němčice B - Velké Hostěrádky 0:0 (0:0)
Hustopeče B/H.Bojanovice - Zaječí B 5:2 (3:1)
Pasohlávky - Šitbořice B 5:0 (3:0)
6.kolo
Přibice B - Pasohlávky 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: 75. Bobrek Kamil - 16. Cerovský Tomáš
Velké Hostěrádky - Hustopeče B/H.Bojanovice 0:0 (0:0)
Šitbořice B - Velké Němčice B 7:2 (4:1)
Zaječí B - Ivaň B 1:3 (0:0)
Velké Pavlovice C - Diváky 6:0 (3:0)
5.kolo
Velké Němčice B - Přibice B 6:1 (2:0)
Branky: 16. Procházka Michal, 44. Šardický Roman, 56. Kosina Radek, 61. Štěrba Petr, 65. Procházka Michal, 90. Kosina Radek - 86. Popek Petr
Diváky - Zaječí B 0:3 (0:0)
Hustopeče B/H.Bojanovice - Šitbořice B 8:0 (5:0)
Ivaň B - Velké Hostěrádky 0:3 (0:2)
Pasohlávky - Pouzdřany 0:4 (0:2)
4.kolo
Přibice B - Hustopeče B/H.Bojanovice 3:3 (1:2)
Branky: 32. Maršák David, 54. Netolický Jiří, 66. Strouhal Radim - 22. Vlach Filip, 36. Vlach Filip, 79. Benček Dušan
Velké Hostěrádky - Diváky 3:2 (2:1)
Zaječí B - Velké Pavlovice C 2:5 (1:3)
Pouzdřany - Velké Němčice B 1:4 (0:2)
Šitbořice B - Ivaň B 2:4 (0:1)
3.kolo
Sobota 31. 10. 2020 14:00 Ivaň B - Přibice B
Velké Pavlovice C - Velké Hostěrádky 2:6 (1:3)
Velké Němčice B - Pasohlávky 6:0 (2:0)
Hustopeče B/H.Bojanovice - Pouzdřany 1:2 (1:1)
Diváky - Šitbořice B 1:2 (1:1)
2.kolo
Středa 28. 10. 2020 14:00 Přibice B - Diváky
Velké Hostěrádky - Zaječí B 8:3 (4:0)
Pasohlávky - Hustopeče B/H.Bojanovice 4:2 (4:2)
Pouzdřany - Ivaň B 1:2 (1:0)
Šitbořice B - Velké Pavlovice C 1:4 (1:2)
Web optimalizován pro prohlížeč Internet Explorer 8, Opera 11, Google Chrome 10, Mozilla Firefox 4