1.kolo
TJ Přibice - FOTBAL Jevišovice 1:3 (1:0)
Branky: 34. Sovka Jaroslav - 79. Rožnovský Libor, 83. Benda Michal, 90. Němec Jiří
FCC SK Únanov - TATRAN Kohoutovice 6:2 (4:0)
TJ Sokol Blížkovice - TJ Sokol Střelice 2:3 (1:0)
TJ Višňové - FC Svratka Brno „B“ 2:2 (1:1)
FC Miroslav - SK Tatran Šatov 4:1 (2:1)
TJ Sokol Přímětice - TJ Sokol Pohořelice 4:0 (2:0)
SK Tuřany - FK Znojmo 1:0 (0:0)
13.kolo
FC Svratka Brno „B“ - TJ Přibice 5:0 (1:0)
Branky: 20. Svoboda Oldřich, 58. Svoboda Oldřich, 71. Rybníček David, 78. Kohout Pavel, 81. Kohout Pavel
FCC SK Únanov - SK Tatran Šatov 3:3 (1:1)
TJ Sokol Střelice - FC Miroslav 3:2 (3:1)
FK Znojmo - TJ Sokol Přímětice 3:3 (0:1)
TJ Sokol Pohořelice - TJ Sokol Blížkovice 3:1 (1:1)
TATRAN Kohoutovice - TJ Višňové 1:0 (1:0)
FOTBAL Jevišovice - SK Tuřany 0:2 (0:1)
12.kolo
TJ Přibice - TATRAN Kohoutovice 1:4 (0:1)
Branky: 80. Janíček Zdeněk - 16. Krejčí Lukáš, 53. Hála Marek, 78. Krejčí Lukáš, 85. Hilscher Ondřej
SK Tatran Šatov - TJ Sokol Střelice 2:1 (1:1)
FC Miroslav - TJ Sokol Pohořelice 1:0 (0:0)
TJ Sokol Blížkovice - FK Znojmo 0:5 (0:2)
TJ Višňové - FCC SK Únanov 5:1 (2:1)
TJ Sokol Přímětice - FOTBAL Jevišovice 7:2 (4:2)
SK Tuřany - FC Svratka Brno „B“ 0:2 (0:2)
11.kolo
FCC SK Únanov - TJ Přibice 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: 25. Diviš Lukáš (pen.) - 18. Jindra Martin, 90. Sovka Jaroslav
TJ Višňové - SK Tatran Šatov 3:4 (1:4)
FC Svratka Brno „B“ - TJ Sokol Přímětice 2:3 (1:1)
TJ Sokol Pohořelice - TJ Sokol Střelice 1:0 (1:0)
TATRAN Kohoutovice - SK Tuřany 1:0 (1:0)
FK Znojmo - FC Miroslav 2:3 (1:2)
FOTBAL Jevišovice - TJ Sokol Blížkovice 3:1 (2:0)
10.kolo
TJ Přibice - TJ Višňové 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: 15. Schimmerle Pavel, 40. Schimmerle Pavel, 62. Janiček Jiří
SK Tatran Šatov - TJ Sokol Pohořelice 2:3 (1:2)
TJ Sokol Střelice - FK Znojmo 4:1 (3:0)
FC Miroslav - FOTBAL Jevišovice 4:0 (0:0)
TJ Sokol Blížkovice - FC Svratka Brno „B“ 3:1 (2:1)
TJ Sokol Přímětice - TATRAN Kohoutovice 2:1 (2:0)
SK Tuřany - FCC SK Únanov 3:1 (1:1)
9.kolo
TJ Přibice - SK Tatran Šatov 3:2 (2:2)
Branky: 5. Schimmerle Pavel, 38. Jindra Martin, 88. Sovka Jaroslav - 26. Slušný Jaroslav, 39. Uchytil Jan
FK Znojmo - TJ Sokol Pohořelice 0:1 (0:1)
TJ Višňové - SK Tuřany 1:1 (0:1)
FCC SK Únanov - TJ Sokol Přímětice 2:3 (1:1)
FC Svratka Brno „B“ - FC Miroslav 0:5 (0:0)
TATRAN Kohoutovice - TJ Sokol Blížkovice 5:4 (2:2)
FOTBAL Jevišovice - TJ Sokol Střelice 1:0 (1:0)
8.kolo
SK Tuřany - TJ Přibice 0:1 (0:1)
Branky: 15. Sovka Jaroslav (pen.)
TJ Sokol Střelice - FC Svratka Brno „B“ 6:0 (2:0)
FC Miroslav - TATRAN Kohoutovice 4:2 (1:2)
SK Tatran Šatov - FK Znojmo 1:0 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Blížkovice - FCC SK Únanov 3:1 (1:1)
TJ Sokol Pohořelice - FOTBAL Jevišovice 4:1 (0:0)
TJ Sokol Přímětice - TJ Višňové 4:1 (4:1)
7.kolo
TJ Přibice - TJ Sokol Přímětice 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: 40. Bzduch Aleš, 49. Sovka Jaroslav (pen.) - 1. Škárka Filip, 69. Kubíček Jan
TJ Višňové - TJ Sokol Blížkovice 1:3 (0:2)
FCC SK Únanov - FC Miroslav 0:2 (0:1)
FC Svratka Brno „B“ - TJ Sokol Pohořelice 2:4 (1:3)
TATRAN Kohoutovice - TJ Sokol Střelice 1:6 (0:1
FOTBAL Jevišovice - FK Znojmo 2:1 (2:0)
SK Tuřany - SK Tatran Šatov 4:3 (1:1)
6.kolo
TJ Sokol Blížkovice - TJ Přibice 8:1 (6:0)
Branky: 4. Vybíral Radek, 6. Svoboda Filip, 8. Svoboda Miroslav, 17. Vybíral Vladimír, 26. Velčický Jakub, 39. Velčický Jakub, 65. Svoboda Filip, 78. Velčický Jakub - 74. Patloka Marek
TJ Sokol Střelice - FCC SK Únanov 1:0 (1:0)
FC Miroslav - TJ Višňové 5:1 (2:1)
SK Tatran Šatov - FOTBAL Jevišovice 3:1 (1:0)
FK Znojmo - FC Svratka Brno „B“ 2:1 (0:0)
TJ Sokol Pohořelice - TATRAN Kohoutovice 7:1 (3:1)
TJ Sokol Přímětice - SK Tuřany 6:3 (1:1)
5.kolo
TJ Přibice - FC Miroslav 0:0 (0:0)
Branky:
FCC SK Únanov - TJ Sokol Pohořelice 1:2 (0:0)
TJ Višňové - TJ Sokol Střelice 1:10 (1:8)
FC Svratka Brno „B“ - FOTBAL Jevišovice 1:2 (0:1)
TJ Sokol Přímětice - SK Tatran Šatov 1:1 (0:1)
TATRAN Kohoutovice - FK Znojmo 2:2 (2:1)
SK Tuřany - TJ Sokol Blížkovice 2:1 (0:0)
4.kolo
TJ Sokol Střelice - TJ Přibice 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: 55. Herinek Lukáš, 86. Jaroš Jiří - 51. Sovka Jaroslav (pen.)
FC Miroslav - SK Tuřany 2:1 (2:0)
SK Tatran Šatov - FC Svratka Brno „B“ 3:0 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Blížkovice - TJ Sokol Přímětice 6:3 (3:2)
TJ Sokol Pohořelice - TJ Višňové 12:3 (3:1)
FK Znojmo - FCC SK Únanov 2:3 (1:1)
FOTBAL Jevišovice - TATRAN Kohoutovice 1:1 (1:0)
3.kolo
TJ Přibice - TJ Sokol Pohořelice 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: 70. Sovka Jaroslav - 13. Sedláček Pavel,
40. Suchánek Marek, 50. Ševčík František
FCC SK Únanov - FOTBAL Jevišovice 1:1 (1:1)
TJ Višňové - FK Znojmo 1:4 (0:2)
TJ Sokol Blížkovice - SK Tatran Šatov 1:5 (0:2)
TJ Sokol Přímětice - FC Miroslav 2:2 (0:2)
SK Tuřany - TJ Sokol Střelice 2:2 (0:2)
TATRAN Kohoutovice - FC Svratka Brno „B“ 0:2 (0:1)
2.kolo
FK Znojmo - TJ Přibice 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: 51. Vašíček Martin - 78. Železný Petr (vl.),
88. Sovka Jaroslav (pen.)
SK Tatran Šatov - TATRAN Kohoutovice 6:0 (3:0)
FC Svratka Brno „B“ - FCC SK Únanov 4:1 (1:0)
FC Miroslav - TJ Sokol Blížkovice 3:3 (2:1)
TJ Sokol Střelice - TJ Sokol Přímětice 2:1 (1:0)
TJ Sokol Pohořelice - SK Tuřany 1:0 (1:0)
FOTBAL Jevišovice - TJ Višňové 3:1 (1:0)
Web optimalizován pro prohlížeč Internet Explorer 8, Opera 11, Google Chrome 10, Mozilla Firefox 4